Tippspiel 4. Spieltag Herren bayer. LL Nord 10/11
Freitag, 08.10.2010
TV Erl.-Bruck - TSV Partenstein 33:29
Samstag, 09.10.2010
SSG Metten - TV Etwashausen 26:22
TV Roßtal - MTV Stadeln 25:23
TV Münchberg - ASV 1863 Cham 27:29
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HC Sulzbach 30:31
Sonntag, 10.10.2010
HSC 2000 Coburg II - TV Helmbrechts 34:27
Freitag, 08.10.2010
TV Erl.-Bruck - TSV Partenstein 35:27
Samstag, 09.10.2010
SSG Metten - TV Etwashausen 24:26
TV Roßtal - MTV Stadeln 25:23
TV Münchberg - ASV 1863 Cham 30:25
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HC Sulzbach 33:31
Sonntag, 10.10.2010
HSC 2000 Coburg II - TV Helmbrechts 31:29
Freitag, 08.10.2010
TV Erl.-Bruck - TSV Partenstein 28:28
Samstag, 09.10.2010
SSG Metten - TV Etwashausen 25:26
TV Roßtal - MTV Stadeln 31:30
TV Münchberg - ASV 1863 Cham 30:27
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HC Sulzbach 34:29
Sonntag, 10.10.2010
HSC 2000 Coburg II - TV Helmbrechts 37:24
Freitag, 08.10.2010
TV Erl.-Bruck - TSV Partenstein 26:29
Samstag, 09.10.2010
SSG Metten - TV Etwashausen 28:28
TV Roßtal - MTV Stadeln 30:27
TV Münchberg - ASV 1863 Cham 30:31
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HC Sulzbach 35:33
Sonntag, 10.10.2010
HSC 2000 Coburg II - TV Helmbrechts 38:32
Freitag, 08.10.2010
TV Erl.-Bruck - TSV Partenstein 31:31
Samstag, 09.10.2010
SSG Metten - TV Etwashausen 27:28
TV Roßtal - MTV Stadeln 27:28
TV Münchberg - ASV 1863 Cham 30:30
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HC Sulzbach 32:28
Sonntag, 10.10.2010
HSC 2000 Coburg II - TV Helmbrechts 35:25
TV Erl.-Bruck - TSV Partenstein 32:28
Samstag, 09.10.2010
SSG Metten - TV Etwashausen 30:26
TV Roßtal - MTV Stadeln 32:25
TV Münchberg - ASV 1863 Cham 30:30
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HC Sulzbach 27:31
Sonntag, 10.10.2010
HSC 2000 Coburg II - TV Helmbrechts 41:28
Freitag, 08.10.2010
TV Erl.-Bruck - TSV Partenstein 32-28
Samstag, 09.10.2010
SSG Metten - TV Etwashausen 31-27
TV Roßtal - MTV Stadeln 32-29
TV Münchberg - ASV 1863 Cham 31-30
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HC Sulzbach 29-32
Sonntag, 10.10.2010
HSC 2000 Coburg II - TV Helmbrechts 35-27
TV Erl.-Bruck - TSV Partenstein 31:27
SSG Metten - TV Etwashausen 29:23
TV Roßtal - MTV Stadeln 28:25
TV Münchberg - ASV 1863 Cham 26:28
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HC Sulzbach 32:30
HSC 2000 Coburg II - TV Helmbrechts 34:26
TV Erl.-Bruck - TSV Partenstein 29:27
SSG Metten - TV Etwashausen 27:25
TV Roßtal - MTV Stadeln 31:29
TV Münchberg - ASV 1863 Cham 27:27
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HC Sulzbach 32:32
HSC 2000 Coburg II - TV Helmbrechts 35:25
Adds since queeze nash won delight?
TV Erl.-Bruck - TSV Partenstein 26:29
SSG Metten - TV Etwashausen 28:31
TV Roßtal - MTV Stadeln 28:32
TV Münchberg - ASV 1863 Cham 27:26
DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HC Sulzbach 30:28
HSC 2000 Coburg II - TV Helmbrechts 33:26